logo
NORWAY - NORWAY 1ST DIVISION
Match start: 17:00
Skeid Fotball‎ - IK Start‎ Skeid Fotball‎ - IK Start‎
SMS code:33279
SWEDEN - DIVISION 2, OSTRA GOTALAND
Match start: 17:00
Haessleholms IF‎ - IFK Hässleholm‎ Haessleholms IF‎ - IFK Hässleholm‎
SMS code:27763
INT. CLUBS - EUROPA QUALIFICATION
Match start: 17:00
Malmo FF‎ - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv‎ Malmo FF‎ - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv‎
SMS code:32320
Match start: 17:00
Suduva Marijampole‎ - Ferencvarosi TC‎ Suduva Marijampole‎ - Ferencvarosi TC‎
SMS code:44077
Match start: 17:30
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad‎ - NK Maribor Piv Lasko‎ Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad‎ - NK Maribor Piv Lasko‎
SMS code:32409
Match start: 17:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam‎ - Hapoel Beer Sheva‎ Feyenoord Rotterdam‎ - Hapoel Beer Sheva‎
SMS code:44014
Match start: 17:45
FC Copenhagen‎ - FC Caramba/Dinamo‎ FC Copenhagen‎ - FC Caramba/Dinamo‎
SMS code:39110
Match start: 18:00
AEK Athen‎ - Trabzonspor‎ AEK Athen‎ - Trabzonspor‎
SMS code:44052
Match start: 18:00
Legia Warszawa‎ - Glasgow Rangers‎ Legia Warszawa‎ - Glasgow Rangers‎
SMS code:44671
Match start: 18:30
PSV Eindhoven‎ - Apollon Limassol‎ PSV Eindhoven‎ - Apollon Limassol‎
SMS code:32328
Match start: 18:30
Steaua Bucuresti‎ - Vitoria Guimaraes‎ Steaua Bucuresti‎ - Vitoria Guimaraes‎
SMS code:32387
Match start: 18:30
Racing Strasbourg‎ - Eintracht Frankfurt‎ Racing Strasbourg‎ - Eintracht Frankfurt‎
SMS code:44051
Match start: 18:30
KAA Gent‎ - HNK Rijeka‎ KAA Gent‎ - HNK Rijeka‎
SMS code:44672
Match start: 18:30
AZ Alkmaar‎ - Royal Antwerp FC‎ AZ Alkmaar‎ - Royal Antwerp FC‎
SMS code:32386
Match start: 18:45
Celtic Glasgow‎ - AIK‎ Celtic Glasgow‎ - AIK‎
SMS code:44013
Match start: 18:45
FC Linfield‎ - Qarabag FK‎ FC Linfield‎ - Qarabag FK‎
SMS code:44025
Match start: 18:45
Sporting Braga‎ - Spartak Moscow‎ Sporting Braga‎ - Spartak Moscow‎
SMS code:30586
Match start: 19:00
SK Slovan Bratislava‎ - PAOK Thessaloniki‎ SK Slovan Bratislava‎ - PAOK Thessaloniki‎
SMS code:32318
Match start: 19:00
FC Torino‎ - Wolverhampton Wanderers‎ FC Torino‎ - Wolverhampton Wanderers‎
SMS code:32053
Match start: 19:00
RCD Espanyol Barcelona‎ - Zorya Lugansk‎ RCD Espanyol Barcelona‎ - Zorya Lugansk‎
SMS code:44673
Match start: 19:00
Partizan Beograd‎ - Molde FK‎ Partizan Beograd‎ - Molde FK‎
SMS code:44728
GERMANY AM. - GERMANY REGIONALLIGA NORTH
Match start: 17:30
BSV SW Rehden‎ - VfB Oldenburg‎ BSV SW Rehden‎ - VfB Oldenburg‎
SMS code:29202
UAE - LEAGUE CUP, GROUP B
Match start: 17:30
Baniyas SC‎ - Sharjah FC‎ Baniyas SC‎ - Sharjah FC‎
SMS code:31304
ICELAND - 1 DEILD
Match start: 18:00
Haukar Hafnarfjördur‎ - Afturelding‎ Haukar Hafnarfjördur‎ - Afturelding‎
SMS code:28622
COLOMBIA - PRIMERA B, CLAUSURA
Match start: 20:00
Bogota FC‎ - Boyaca Chico FC‎ Bogota FC‎ - Boyaca Chico FC‎
SMS code:31249
Match start: 20:00
Valledupar FC‎ - Deportes Pereira‎ Valledupar FC‎ - Deportes Pereira‎
SMS code:32107
Match start: 20:30
Boca Juniors Cali‎ - Deportes Quindio‎ Boca Juniors Cali‎ - Deportes Quindio‎
SMS code:30764
COLOMBIA - COLOMBIA PRIMERA A, CLAUSURA
Match start: 21:00
Jaguares FC‎ - Alianza Petrolera‎ Jaguares FC‎ - Alianza Petrolera‎
SMS code:32331
BRAZIL - BRASILEIRO SERIE C, GROUP B
Match start: 22:00
BOA EC MG‎ - Tombense MG‎ BOA EC MG‎ - Tombense MG‎
SMS code:40997
INT. CLUBS - CONCACAF LEAGUE
Match start: 22:00
Waterhouse FC‎ - CS Herediano‎ Waterhouse FC‎ - CS Herediano‎
SMS code:29232
INT. CLUBS - COPA LIBERTADORES
Match start: 22:15
CA River Plate Arg‎ - Cerro Porteno‎ CA River Plate Arg‎ - Cerro Porteno‎
SMS code:28037
ARGENTINA - PRIMERA B NACIONAL, GROUP B
Match start: 22:15
Instituto AC Cordoba‎ - Sarmiento Junin‎ Instituto AC Cordoba‎ - Sarmiento Junin‎
SMS code:28383