logo
AUSTRALIA - NPL, VICTORIA
Match start: 08:45
Hume City‎ - Dandenong City SC‎ Hume City‎ - Dandenong City SC‎
SMS code:29273
Match start: 08:45
Melbourne Knights‎ - Port Melbourne Sharks‎ Melbourne Knights‎ - Port Melbourne Sharks‎
SMS code:32421
Match start: 09:15
Pascoe Vale‎ - South Melbourne FC‎ Pascoe Vale‎ - South Melbourne FC‎
SMS code:34536
Match start: 09:30
Oakleigh Cannons‎ - Heidelberg United‎ Oakleigh Cannons‎ - Heidelberg United‎
SMS code:35555
INT. YOUTH - U23 AFC CHAMPIONSHIP, QUALIFICATION, GROUP K
Match start: 10:00
Thailand U23‎ - Indonesia U23‎ Thailand U23‎ - Indonesia U23‎
SMS code:30309
INTERNATIONAL - INT. FRIENDLY GAMES
Match start: 10:20
Japan‎ - Colombia‎ Japan‎ - Colombia‎
SMS code:28176
Match start: 11:35
Uzbekistan‎ - Uruguay‎ Uzbekistan‎ - Uruguay‎
SMS code:28970
Match start: 20:00
Argentina‎ - Venezuela‎ Argentina‎ - Venezuela‎
SMS code:28230
AUSTRALIA - NPL, WESTERN AUSTRALIA
Match start: 11:30
Bayswater City SC‎ - Floreat Athena FC‎ Bayswater City SC‎ - Floreat Athena FC‎
SMS code:27993
INTERNATIONAL - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS, QUALIFICATION, GROUP B
Match start: 13:00
Malawi‎ - Morocco‎ Malawi‎ - Morocco‎
SMS code:32939
ISRAEL - ISRAEL - NATIONAL LEAGUE
Match start: 13:00
Hapoel Iksal Imad‎ - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem‎ Hapoel Iksal Imad‎ - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem‎
SMS code:29930
Match start: 13:00
Hapoel Ironi Rishon Lezion‎ - Hapoel Marmorek‎ Hapoel Ironi Rishon Lezion‎ - Hapoel Marmorek‎
SMS code:31324
Match start: 13:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit‎ - Hapoel Ramat Gan FC‎ Hapoel Nazareth Illit‎ - Hapoel Ramat Gan FC‎
SMS code:32539
Match start: 13:00
Hapoel Petach Tikva‎ - Hapoel Afula‎ Hapoel Petach Tikva‎ - Hapoel Afula‎
SMS code:32558
INTERNATIONAL - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS, QUALIFICATION, GROUP A
Match start: 14:00
Sudan‎ - Equatorial Guinea‎ Sudan‎ - Equatorial Guinea‎
SMS code:32937
INT. YOUTH - U20 FRIENDLY GAMES
Match start: 14:00
USA U20‎ - France U20‎ USA U20‎ - France U20‎
SMS code:37526
INTERNATIONAL - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS, QUALIFICATION, GROUP E
Match start: 15:00
Nigeria‎ - Seychelles‎ Nigeria‎ - Seychelles‎
SMS code:32944
UAE - LEAGUE CUP, KNOCKOUT STAGE
Match start: 16:30
AL Wahda Scc (UAE)‎ - Shabab AL Ahli Dubai Club‎ AL Wahda Scc (UAE)‎ - Shabab AL Ahli Dubai Club‎
SMS code:29704
INTERNATIONAL - EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP, QUALIFICATION GROUP A
Match start: 17:00
Bulgaria‎ - Montenegro‎ Bulgaria‎ - Montenegro‎
SMS code:29026
Match start: 19:45
England‎ - Czech Republic‎ England‎ - Czech Republic‎
SMS code:29021
GERMANY - GERMANY 3RD LIGA
Match start: 18:00
Fortuna Cologne‎ - VfR Aalen‎ Fortuna Cologne‎ - VfR Aalen‎
SMS code:36262
GERMANY AMATEUR - BAYERNLIGA NORTH
Match start: 18:00
SC Eltersdorf‎ - SpVgg Ansbach‎ SC Eltersdorf‎ - SpVgg Ansbach‎
SMS code:45628
GERMANY AMATEUR - REGIONALLIGA NORTHEAST
Match start: 18:00
BFC Dynamo‎ - Hertha BSC Berlin II‎ BFC Dynamo‎ - Hertha BSC Berlin II‎
SMS code:45700
Match start: 18:00
VfB Auerbach‎ - FSV Optik Rathenow‎ VfB Auerbach‎ - FSV Optik Rathenow‎
SMS code:45704
Match start: 18:00
SV Babelsberg 03‎ - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf‎ SV Babelsberg 03‎ - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf‎
SMS code:45707
ARGENTINA - ARGENTINA PRIMERA C
Match start: 18:00
Club Lujan‎ - Ferrocarril Midland‎ Club Lujan‎ - Ferrocarril Midland‎
SMS code:34538
INT. YOUTH - U21 FRIENDLY GAMES
Match start: 18:00
SwitzerlandU21‎ - CroatiaU21‎ SwitzerlandU21‎ - CroatiaU21‎
SMS code:33659
NETHERLANDS - NETHERLANDS EERSTE DIVISIE
Match start: 19:00
Almere City FC‎ - FC Oss‎ Almere City FC‎ - FC Oss‎
SMS code:32745
Match start: 19:00
RKC Waalwijk‎ - Helmond Sport‎ RKC Waalwijk‎ - Helmond Sport‎
SMS code:32878
Match start: 19:00
FC Volendam‎ - Cambuur Leeuwarden‎ FC Volendam‎ - Cambuur Leeuwarden‎
SMS code:33165
Match start: 19:00
FC Eindhoven‎ - FC Dordrecht‎ FC Eindhoven‎ - FC Dordrecht‎
SMS code:33422
Match start: 19:00
FC Den Bosch‎ - SC Telstar‎ FC Den Bosch‎ - SC Telstar‎
SMS code:33424
SCOTLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
Match start: 19:05
Partick Thistle‎ - Inverness Caledonian Thistle‎ Partick Thistle‎ - Inverness Caledonian Thistle‎
SMS code:37040
IRELAND - FIRST DIVISION
Match start: 19:30
Cobh Ramblers‎ - Shelbourne Dublin‎ Cobh Ramblers‎ - Shelbourne Dublin‎
SMS code:36102
Match start: 19:45
Galway United FC‎ - Drogheda United FC‎ Galway United FC‎ - Drogheda United FC‎
SMS code:29855
Match start: 19:45
Wexford Youths‎ - Bray Wanderers‎ Wexford Youths‎ - Bray Wanderers‎
SMS code:29857
Match start: 19:45
Athlone Town‎ - Longford Town‎ Athlone Town‎ - Longford Town‎
SMS code:29890
BELGIUM - FIRST DIVISION B, RELEGATION ROUND
Match start: 19:30
Lommel United‎ - Oud-Heverlee Leuven‎ Lommel United‎ - Oud-Heverlee Leuven‎
SMS code:33547
INTERNATIONAL - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS, QUALIFICATION, GROUP D
Match start: 19:45
Algeria‎ - Gambia‎ Algeria‎ - Gambia‎
SMS code:32943
INTERNATIONAL - EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP, QUALIFICATION GROUP B
Match start: 19:45
Luxembourg‎ - Lithuania‎ Luxembourg‎ - Lithuania‎
SMS code:29117
Match start: 19:45
Portugal‎ - Ukraine‎ Portugal‎ - Ukraine‎
SMS code:29120
INTERNATIONAL - EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP, QUALIFICATION GROUP H
Match start: 19:45
Albania‎ - Turkey‎ Albania‎ - Turkey‎
SMS code:29182
Match start: 19:45
Andorra‎ - Iceland‎ Andorra‎ - Iceland‎
SMS code:29320
Match start: 19:45
Moldova‎ - France‎ Moldova‎ - France‎
SMS code:29510
WALES - PREMIER LEAGUE, RELEGATION ROUND
Match start: 19:45
Llandudno FC‎ - Aberystwyth Town‎ Llandudno FC‎ - Aberystwyth Town‎
SMS code:29931
WALES - PREMIER LEAGUE, CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND
Match start: 19:45
THE New Saints FC‎ - Bala Town‎ THE New Saints FC‎ - Bala Town‎
SMS code:28642
IRELAND - PREMIER DIVISION
Match start: 20:00
Finn Harps‎ - Shamrock Rovers‎ Finn Harps‎ - Shamrock Rovers‎
SMS code:33431
SPAIN - SPAIN SEGUNDA DIVISION
Match start: 20:00
Deportivo La Coruna‎ - UD Almeria‎ Deportivo La Coruna‎ - UD Almeria‎
SMS code:39794
Match start: 20:00
CD Tenerife‎ - CA Osasuna‎ CD Tenerife‎ - CA Osasuna‎
SMS code:39899
PERU - PRIMERA DIVISION, APERTURA
Match start: 20:30
Real Garcilaso‎ - Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional‎ Real Garcilaso‎ - Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional‎
SMS code:33194
PARAGUAY - PRIMERA DIVISION, APERTURA
Match start: 22:15
General Diaz‎ - Sportivo Luqueno‎ General Diaz‎ - Sportivo Luqueno‎
SMS code:32949