logo
Football
Match Result
Sunday Feb 24 2019
Japan - J.League 2
1
X
2
Sun
07:00
Ehime FC‎ - JEF United Ichihara Chiba‎ Ehime FC‎
Ehime FC‎ - JEF United Ichihara Chiba‎ JEF United Ichihara Chiba‎
SMS code:30544
Sun
07:00
Renofa Yamaguchi‎ - Kashiwa Reysol‎ Renofa Yamaguchi‎
Renofa Yamaguchi‎ - Kashiwa Reysol‎ Kashiwa Reysol‎
SMS code:30549
Sun
07:00
FC Ryukyu‎ - Avispa Fukuoka‎ FC Ryukyu‎
FC Ryukyu‎ - Avispa Fukuoka‎ Avispa Fukuoka‎
SMS code:30556
A-League
1
X
2
Sun
08:00
Western Sydney Wanderers‎ - Perth Glory FC‎ Western Sydney Wanderers‎
Western Sydney Wanderers‎ - Perth Glory FC‎ Perth Glory FC‎
SMS code:33988
Italy Campionato Primavera 1
1
X
2
Sun
09:00
Chievo Verona U19‎ - Juventus U19‎ Chievo Verona U19‎
Chievo Verona U19‎ - Juventus U19‎ Juventus U19‎
SMS code:32234
Sun
09:00
Palermo U19‎ - AS Roma U19‎ Palermo U19‎
Palermo U19‎ - AS Roma U19‎ AS Roma U19‎
SMS code:33774
Liga 2
1
X
2
Sun
09:00
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu‎ - Petrolul Ploiesti‎ CS Pandurii Targu Jiu‎
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu‎ - Petrolul Ploiesti‎ Petrolul Ploiesti‎
SMS code:30230
Czech Republic U21, Bohemia Group
1
X
2
Sun
09:15
Dukla Praha U21‎ - Ceske Budejovice U21‎ Dukla Praha U21‎
Dukla Praha U21‎ - Ceske Budejovice U21‎ Ceske Budejovice U21‎
SMS code:34123
Sun
09:30
FK Mlada Boleslav U21‎ - 1 FK Pribram U21‎ FK Mlada Boleslav U21‎
FK Mlada Boleslav U21‎ - 1 FK Pribram U21‎ 1 FK Pribram U21‎
SMS code:34120
Sun
10:00
FC Hradec Kralove U21‎ - FC Viktoria Plzen U21‎ FC Hradec Kralove U21‎
FC Hradec Kralove U21‎ - FC Viktoria Plzen U21‎ FC Viktoria Plzen U21‎
SMS code:34108
Austria Erste Liga
1
X
2
Sun
09:30
SV Josko Fenster Ried‎ - SK Vorwärts Steyr‎ SV Josko Fenster Ried‎
SV Josko Fenster Ried‎ - SK Vorwärts Steyr‎ SK Vorwärts Steyr‎
SMS code:33343
U21, Moravia Group
1
X
2
Sun
10:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava U21‎ - FC Fastav Zlin U21‎ FC Vysocina Jihlava U21‎
FC Vysocina Jihlava U21‎ - FC Fastav Zlin U21‎ FC Fastav Zlin U21‎
SMS code:37022
Spain Segunda B Group IV
1
X
2
Sun
10:00
CD Don Benito‎ - UD Melilla‎ CD Don Benito‎
CD Don Benito‎ - UD Melilla‎ UD Melilla‎
SMS code:33352
Sun
11:00
Real Balompedica Linense‎ - Atletico Sanluqueno‎ Real Balompedica Linense‎
Real Balompedica Linense‎ - Atletico Sanluqueno‎ Atletico Sanluqueno‎
SMS code:32752
Sun
11:00
Ucam Murcia CF‎ - UD Almeria B‎ Ucam Murcia CF‎
Ucam Murcia CF‎ - UD Almeria B‎ UD Almeria B‎
SMS code:33182
Sun
11:00
CF Jumilla‎ - Recreativo De Huelva‎ CF Jumilla‎
CF Jumilla‎ - Recreativo De Huelva‎ Recreativo De Huelva‎
SMS code:33775
Sun
11:00
Marbella FC‎ - CD Badajoz‎ Marbella FC‎
Marbella FC‎ - CD Badajoz‎ CD Badajoz‎
SMS code:33776
1. Lig
1
X
2
Sun
10:30
Giresunspor‎ - Altay Izmir‎ Giresunspor‎
Giresunspor‎ - Altay Izmir‎ Altay Izmir‎
SMS code:38533
Sun
13:00
Gaziantep Bld Spor‎ - Eskisehirspor‎ Gaziantep Bld Spor‎
Gaziantep Bld Spor‎ - Eskisehirspor‎ Eskisehirspor‎
SMS code:38528
Sun
13:00
Denizlispor‎ - Osmanlispor FK‎ Denizlispor‎
Denizlispor‎ - Osmanlispor FK‎ Osmanlispor FK‎
SMS code:38530
Turkey Super Lig
1
X
2
Sun
10:30
MKE Ankaragücü‎ - Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyesi Spor‎ MKE Ankaragücü‎
MKE Ankaragücü‎ - Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyesi Spor‎ Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyesi Spor‎
SMS code:29468
Sun
13:00
Torku Konyaspor‎ - Kayserispor‎ Torku Konyaspor‎
Torku Konyaspor‎ - Kayserispor‎ Kayserispor‎
SMS code:29317
Spain Primera Division
1
X
2
Sun
11:00
CD Leganes‎ - CF Valencia‎ CD Leganes‎
CD Leganes‎ - CF Valencia‎ CF Valencia‎
SMS code:32885
Bulgaria A PFG
1
X
2
Sun
11:00
Levski Sofia‎ - CSKA Sofia‎ Levski Sofia‎
Levski Sofia‎ - CSKA Sofia‎ CSKA Sofia‎
SMS code:36401
Sun
13:45
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo‎ - Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv‎ Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo‎
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo‎ - Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv‎ Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv‎
SMS code:34124
Denmark Superligaen
1
X
2
Sun
11:00
Hobro IK‎ - Esbjerg FB‎ Hobro IK‎
Hobro IK‎ - Esbjerg FB‎ Esbjerg FB‎
SMS code:38469
Sun
13:00
AC Horsens‎ - Odense BK‎ AC Horsens‎
AC Horsens‎ - Odense BK‎ Odense BK‎
SMS code:38472
Spain Segunda Division
1
X
2
Sun
11:00
Sporting Gijon‎ - CF Rayo Majadahonda‎ Sporting Gijon‎
Sporting Gijon‎ - CF Rayo Majadahonda‎ CF Rayo Majadahonda‎
SMS code:38536
Segunda B Group III
1
X
2
Sun
11:00
CD Atletico Baleares‎ - FC Barcelona B‎ CD Atletico Baleares‎
CD Atletico Baleares‎ - FC Barcelona B‎ FC Barcelona B‎
SMS code:29031
Sun
11:00
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B‎ - CE Sabadell‎ RCD Espanyol Barcelona B‎
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B‎ - CE Sabadell‎ CE Sabadell‎
SMS code:29065
Sun
11:00
UD Levante B‎ - Hercules CF‎ UD Levante B‎
UD Levante B‎ - Hercules CF‎ Hercules CF‎
SMS code:38690
Sun
11:00
CD Ebro‎ - SD Ejea‎ CD Ebro‎
CD Ebro‎ - SD Ejea‎ SD Ejea‎
SMS code:38694
Segunda B Group I
1
X
2
Sun
11:00
SS Reyes‎ - CF Salmantino‎ SS Reyes‎
SS Reyes‎ - CF Salmantino‎ CF Salmantino‎
SMS code:38670
Sun
11:00
Atletico Madrid B‎ - CF Internacional De Madrid‎ Atletico Madrid B‎
Atletico Madrid B‎ - CF Internacional De Madrid‎ CF Internacional De Madrid‎
SMS code:38672
Sun
11:00
UD Las Palmas Atletico‎ - Celta De Vigo B‎ UD Las Palmas Atletico‎
UD Las Palmas Atletico‎ - Celta De Vigo B‎ Celta De Vigo B‎
SMS code:38674
Sun
11:00
Unionistas CF‎ - Navalcarnero‎ Unionistas CF‎
Unionistas CF‎ - Navalcarnero‎ Navalcarnero‎
SMS code:38678
Segunda B Group II
1
X
2
Sun
11:00
Real Oviedo B‎ - CD Tudelano‎ Real Oviedo B‎
Real Oviedo B‎ - CD Tudelano‎ CD Tudelano‎
SMS code:38687
Thailand Premier League
1
X
2
Sun
11:00
Sukhothai FC‎ - Bangkok United‎ Sukhothai FC‎
Sukhothai FC‎ - Bangkok United‎ Bangkok United‎
SMS code:30973
Sun
11:00
Muang Thong United‎ - Prachuap FC‎ Muang Thong United‎
Muang Thong United‎ - Prachuap FC‎ Prachuap FC‎
SMS code:30974
Sun
12:00
Chiangrai United‎ - Port FC‎ Chiangrai United‎
Chiangrai United‎ - Port FC‎ Port FC‎
SMS code:30980
Netherlands Eredivisie
1
X
2
Sun
11:15
ADO Den Haag‎ - Ajax Amsterdam‎ ADO Den Haag‎
ADO Den Haag‎ - Ajax Amsterdam‎ Ajax Amsterdam‎
SMS code:36237
Sun
13:30
PSV Eindhoven‎ - Feyenoord Rotterdam‎ PSV Eindhoven‎
PSV Eindhoven‎ - Feyenoord Rotterdam‎ Feyenoord Rotterdam‎
SMS code:38193
Sun
13:30
FC Emmen‎ - Vitesse Arnhem‎ FC Emmen‎
FC Emmen‎ - Vitesse Arnhem‎ Vitesse Arnhem‎
SMS code:38194
Segunda Liga
1
X
2
Sun
11:15
SL Benfica B‎ - CD Cova Piedade‎ SL Benfica B‎
SL Benfica B‎ - CD Cova Piedade‎ CD Cova Piedade‎
SMS code:38518
Sun
11:15
Sporting Farense‎ - FC Pacos Ferreira‎ Sporting Farense‎
Sporting Farense‎ - FC Pacos Ferreira‎ FC Pacos Ferreira‎
SMS code:38521
Italy Serie A
1
X
2
Sun
11:30
UC Sampdoria‎ - Cagliari Calcio‎ UC Sampdoria‎
UC Sampdoria‎ - Cagliari Calcio‎ Cagliari Calcio‎
SMS code:31432
I-League
1
X
2
Sun
11:30
Chennai City‎ - Mohun Bagan AC‎ Chennai City‎
Chennai City‎ - Mohun Bagan AC‎ Mohun Bagan AC‎
SMS code:36247
League One
1
X
2
Sun
12:00
Luton Town‎ - Coventry City‎ Luton Town‎
Luton Town‎ - Coventry City‎ Coventry City‎
SMS code:33488
Germany 3rd Liga
1
X
2
Sun
12:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern‎ - FSV Zwickau‎ 1. FC Kaiserslautern‎
1. FC Kaiserslautern‎ - FSV Zwickau‎ FSV Zwickau‎
SMS code:36182
Sun
13:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden‎ - FC Wurzburger Kickers‎ SV Wehen Wiesbaden‎
SV Wehen Wiesbaden‎ - FC Wurzburger Kickers‎ FC Wurzburger Kickers‎
SMS code:36174
Serbia Superliga
1
X
2
Sun
12:00
FK Cukaricki‎ - FK Vozdovac‎ FK Cukaricki‎
FK Cukaricki‎ - FK Vozdovac‎ FK Vozdovac‎
SMS code:37012
Sun
13:00
RAD Beograd‎ - Dinamo Vranje‎ RAD Beograd‎
RAD Beograd‎ - Dinamo Vranje‎ Dinamo Vranje‎
SMS code:36992
Romania Liga 1
1
X
2
Sun
12:00
FC Dunarea Calarasi‎ - Dinamo Bucuresti‎ FC Dunarea Calarasi‎
FC Dunarea Calarasi‎ - Dinamo Bucuresti‎ Dinamo Bucuresti‎
SMS code:30982
Ukraine Premier League
1
X
2
Sun
12:00
Arsenal Kiev‎ - Desna Chernigov‎ Arsenal Kiev‎
Arsenal Kiev‎ - Desna Chernigov‎ Desna Chernigov‎
SMS code:30252
Premier League
1
X
2
Sun
12:00
Neftchi Baku Pfc‎ - Sabayil‎ Neftchi Baku Pfc‎
Neftchi Baku Pfc‎ - Sabayil‎ Sabayil‎
SMS code:37471
Sun
13:30
Bloemfontein Celtic‎ - Free State Stars‎ Bloemfontein Celtic‎
Bloemfontein Celtic‎ - Free State Stars‎ Free State Stars‎
SMS code:38196
Sun
13:30
Black Leopards‎ - Highlands Park FC‎ Black Leopards‎
Black Leopards‎ - Highlands Park FC‎ Highlands Park FC‎
SMS code:38197
Scotland Premiership
1
X
2
Sun
12:15
Hamilton Academical‎ - Glasgow Rangers‎ Hamilton Academical‎
Hamilton Academical‎ - Glasgow Rangers‎ Glasgow Rangers‎
SMS code:36358
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
1
X
2
Sun
12:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue‎ - MSV Duisburg‎ FC Erzgebirge Aue‎
FC Erzgebirge Aue‎ - MSV Duisburg‎ MSV Duisburg‎
SMS code:34890
Sun
12:30
1. FC Magdeburg‎ - SC Paderborn 07‎ 1. FC Magdeburg‎
1. FC Magdeburg‎ - SC Paderborn 07‎ SC Paderborn 07‎
SMS code:34893
Sun
12:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg‎ - Hamburger SV‎ SSV Jahn Regensburg‎
SSV Jahn Regensburg‎ - Hamburger SV‎ Hamburger SV‎
SMS code:34894
Regionalliga Northeast
1
X
2
Sun
12:30
Germania Halberstadt‎ - VSG Altglienicke‎ Germania Halberstadt‎
Germania Halberstadt‎ - VSG Altglienicke‎ VSG Altglienicke‎
SMS code:45087
Sun
12:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde‎ - FSV Optik Rathenow‎ FSV Union Fuerstenwalde‎
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde‎ - FSV Optik Rathenow‎ FSV Optik Rathenow‎
SMS code:45088
Sun
12:30
ZFC Meuselwitz‎ - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf‎ ZFC Meuselwitz‎
ZFC Meuselwitz‎ - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf‎ FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf‎
SMS code:45090
Sun
12:30
ROT Weiss Erfurt‎ - Berliner Athletik Klub 07‎ ROT Weiss Erfurt‎
ROT Weiss Erfurt‎ - Berliner Athletik Klub 07‎ Berliner Athletik Klub 07‎
SMS code:45092
Sun
12:30
Bischofswerdaer FV‎ - FSV Wacker Nordhausen‎ Bischofswerdaer FV‎
Bischofswerdaer FV‎ - FSV Wacker Nordhausen‎ FSV Wacker Nordhausen‎
SMS code:45093
Sun
12:30
FC Viktoria Berlin‎ - Hertha BSC Berlin II‎ FC Viktoria Berlin‎
FC Viktoria Berlin‎ - Hertha BSC Berlin II‎ Hertha BSC Berlin II‎
SMS code:45094
PrvaLiga
1
X
2
Sun
12:30
NK Triglav Kranj‎ - Aluminij Kidricevo‎ NK Triglav Kranj‎
NK Triglav Kranj‎ - Aluminij Kidricevo‎ Aluminij Kidricevo‎
SMS code:33271
Iran Pro League
1
X
2
Sun
12:30
Saipa Karaj FC‎ - Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC‎ Saipa Karaj FC‎
Saipa Karaj FC‎ - Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC‎ Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC‎
SMS code:29898
Germany Regionalliga North
1
X
2
Sun
13:00
1 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder‎ - VfB Oldenburg‎ 1 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder‎
1 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder‎ - VfB Oldenburg‎ VfB Oldenburg‎
SMS code:45101
Sun
13:00
VfL Oldenburg‎ - Lueneburger SK Hansa‎ VfL Oldenburg‎
VfL Oldenburg‎ - Lueneburger SK Hansa‎ Lueneburger SK Hansa‎
SMS code:45102
Sun
13:00
FC St. Pauli II‎ - ULM Wolfsburg‎ FC St. Pauli II‎
FC St. Pauli II‎ - ULM Wolfsburg‎ ULM Wolfsburg‎
SMS code:45103
Sun
13:00
Holstein Kiel II‎ - TSV Havelse‎ Holstein Kiel II‎
Holstein Kiel II‎ - TSV Havelse‎ TSV Havelse‎
SMS code:45104
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
1
X
2
Sun
13:00
VfB Stuttgart II‎ - SpVgg Elversberg 07‎ VfB Stuttgart II‎
VfB Stuttgart II‎ - SpVgg Elversberg 07‎ SpVgg Elversberg 07‎
SMS code:45026
Greece Super League
1
X
2
Sun
13:00
Panionios‎ - Panathinaikos‎ Panionios‎
Panionios‎ - Panathinaikos‎ Panathinaikos‎
SMS code:29977
Brasiliense
1
X
2
Sun
13:00
Taguatinga EC DF‎ - Bolamense FC DF‎ Taguatinga EC DF‎
Taguatinga EC DF‎ - Bolamense FC DF‎ Bolamense FC DF‎
SMS code:38765
CAF Confederations Cup, Group C
1
X
2
Sun
13:00
Nkana‎ - Asante Kotoko‎ Nkana‎
Nkana‎ - Asante Kotoko‎ Asante Kotoko‎
SMS code:31382
Tunisia Ligue 1
1
X
2
Sun
13:00
Hammam-Lif‎ - JS Kairouan‎ Hammam-Lif‎
Hammam-Lif‎ - JS Kairouan‎ JS Kairouan‎
SMS code:34539
Sun
13:00
Stade Gabesien‎ - Stade Tunisien‎ Stade Gabesien‎
Stade Gabesien‎ - Stade Tunisien‎ Stade Tunisien‎
SMS code:34540
Sun
13:00
Esperance Tunis‎ - ES Metlaoui‎ Esperance Tunis‎
Esperance Tunis‎ - ES Metlaoui‎ ES Metlaoui‎
SMS code:34665
Italy Lega Pro, Girone A
1
X
2
Sun
13:30
Aurora Pro Patria 1919‎ - A.s.d. Albissola 2010‎ Aurora Pro Patria 1919‎
Aurora Pro Patria 1919‎ - A.s.d. Albissola 2010‎ A.s.d. Albissola 2010‎
SMS code:39575
Sun
13:30
Juventus U23‎ - AS Lucchese Libertas‎ Juventus U23‎
Juventus U23‎ - AS Lucchese Libertas‎ AS Lucchese Libertas‎
SMS code:39711
Sun
13:30
Virtus Entella‎ - Piacenza Calcio 1919‎ Virtus Entella‎
Virtus Entella‎ - Piacenza Calcio 1919‎ Piacenza Calcio 1919‎
SMS code:39712
Sun
13:30
FC Pro Vercelli 1892‎ - AC Pisa ‎ FC Pro Vercelli 1892‎
FC Pro Vercelli 1892‎ - AC Pisa ‎ AC Pisa ‎
SMS code:39713
Sun
13:30
Arzachena‎ - Cuneo‎ Arzachena‎
Arzachena‎ - Cuneo‎ Cuneo‎
SMS code:39714
Sun
13:30
US Arezzo‎ - Olbia Calcio‎ US Arezzo‎
US Arezzo‎ - Olbia Calcio‎ Olbia Calcio‎
SMS code:39715
Sun
13:30
Carrarese Calcio‎ - US Citta DI Pontedera‎ Carrarese Calcio‎
Carrarese Calcio‎ - US Citta DI Pontedera‎ US Citta DI Pontedera‎
SMS code:39716
Italy Lega Pro, Girone C
1
X
2
Sun
13:30
US Viterbese 1908‎ - Calcio Catania‎ US Viterbese 1908‎
US Viterbese 1908‎ - Calcio Catania‎ Calcio Catania‎
SMS code:36726
Sun
13:30
Vibonese‎ - Casertana‎ Vibonese‎
Vibonese‎ - Casertana‎ Casertana‎
SMS code:36727
Sun
13:30
Citta DI Siracusa‎ - Rieti Srl‎ Citta DI Siracusa‎
Citta DI Siracusa‎ - Rieti Srl‎ Rieti Srl‎
SMS code:36736
Sun
13:30
Trapani Calcio‎ - SS Cavese 1919‎ Trapani Calcio‎
Trapani Calcio‎ - SS Cavese 1919‎ SS Cavese 1919‎
SMS code:36738
Sun
13:30
US Catanzaro‎ - SS Monopoli 1966‎ US Catanzaro‎
US Catanzaro‎ - SS Monopoli 1966‎ SS Monopoli 1966‎
SMS code:36739
Sun
13:30
Rende‎ - Virtus Francavilla‎ Rende‎
Rende‎ - Virtus Francavilla‎ Virtus Francavilla‎
SMS code:36741
Belgium Pro League
1
X
2
Sun
13:30
RSC Anderlecht‎ - Club Brugge‎ RSC Anderlecht‎
RSC Anderlecht‎ - Club Brugge‎ Club Brugge‎
SMS code:29590
Austrian Bundesliga
1
X
2
Sun
13:30
TSV Hartberg‎ - SKN St. Poelten‎ TSV Hartberg‎
TSV Hartberg‎ - SKN St. Poelten‎ SKN St. Poelten‎
SMS code:37900
Sun
13:30
SV Mattersburg‎ - SK Sturm Graz‎ SV Mattersburg‎
SV Mattersburg‎ - SK Sturm Graz‎ SK Sturm Graz‎
SMS code:37901
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
1
X
2
Sun
13:30
Sparta Rotterdam‎ - GO Ahead Eagles‎ Sparta Rotterdam‎
Sparta Rotterdam‎ - GO Ahead Eagles‎ GO Ahead Eagles‎
SMS code:38195
Bosnia Premijer Liga
1
X
2
Sun
13:30
Radnik Bijeljina‎ - FK Zeljeznicar‎ Radnik Bijeljina‎
Radnik Bijeljina‎ - FK Zeljeznicar‎ FK Zeljeznicar‎
SMS code:38435
Handball
home/away
Sunday Feb 24 2019
Liga Asobal
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
+
-
Sun
11:00
Alcobendas‎ - BM Sinfin‎ Alcobendas‎
Alcobendas‎ - BM Sinfin‎ BM Sinfin‎
Bundesliga
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
+
-
Sun
12:30
Bietigheim-Metterzimmern‎ - Ludwigshafen ‎ Bietigheim-Metterzimmern‎
Bietigheim-Metterzimmern‎ - Ludwigshafen ‎ Ludwigshafen ‎